ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15696324
nr 1569 6324
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien
(1938-2018), Sverige
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien (1938-2018), Sweden. Composition. Signed, numbered 319/320. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 55x40 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 77x61 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Komposition. Signerad, numrerad 319/320. Färglitografi, bildmått: 55x40 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 77x61 cm
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien, born 1938, Swedish artist born 1938, dead 2018.
800
SEK 500
Monday October 9 2023
at 18:41:43
8/10 21:26:14
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien
Read more about Ulrica Hydman-Vallien